FeWo - Zur Alten Wäscherei - Zentrumsnah - Garage inklusiv

81 Libanonstraße, 70186 Stuttgart, Germany

  • Up to 3 guests
  • Area: 77 m²
  • Step-free shower
  • Bedrooms: 1

The accommodation has one bedroom within 77 m² and sleeps up to three guests. In the bedroom, guests will find a large bed (king-size). Schweinemuseum is located 1.4 km from the apartment. The distance to Eichenhain is 4.8 km.

Stuttgart is home to FeWo - Zur Alten Wäscherei - Zentrumsnah - Garage inklusiv, an apartment. Facilities at the accommodation include parking and Wi-Fi. The units come with a kitchen and a washing machine.

Distances to selected places

State Theater1.8 km
Central Station Stuttgart1.9 km
Porsche-Arena2.5 km
Stockexchange Stuttgart2.7 km

Select dates to see prices

Average price per night: ~€ 191

Select your room

Apartment - Ground Floor

  • private bathroom
  • kitchenette
  • kitchen

3 guests77 m²private bathroom

FeWo - Zur Alten Wäscherei - Zentrumsnah - Garage inklusiv - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Family rooms
  • Non-smoking throughout

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom hours
Check-outUntil hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 20 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Important information

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Please inform in advance of your expected arrival time.

Enter your request in the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property using the details in your confirmation.

Guests under 18 must be accompanied by a parent or legal guardian to check in.

Managed by a private host.

Language
  • German
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • Stuttgart/Ost/ZE/00020

FeWo - Zur Alten Wäscherei - Zentrumsnah - Garage inklusiv on the map: Stuttgart

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at FeWo - Zur Alten Wäscherei - Zentrumsnah - Garage inklusiv?

Check-in: from 17:00. Check-out: until 10:00.

Does FeWo - Zur Alten Wäscherei - Zentrumsnah - Garage inklusiv provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at FeWo - Zur Alten Wäscherei - Zentrumsnah - Garage inklusiv?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at FeWo - Zur Alten Wäscherei - Zentrumsnah - Garage inklusiv?

The largest available option accommodates up to 3 guests.

Does FeWo - Zur Alten Wäscherei - Zentrumsnah - Garage inklusiv provide facilities for families?

Facilities for families are available on site.

Does FeWo - Zur Alten Wäscherei - Zentrumsnah - Garage inklusiv provide accessible facilities?

At least one accommodation option has a step-free shower.

How far is Stuttgart Main Station from FeWo - Zur Alten Wäscherei - Zentrumsnah - Garage inklusiv?

Stuttgart Main Station is 1.7 km from the property.

How far is the nearest airport from FeWo - Zur Alten Wäscherei - Zentrumsnah - Garage inklusiv?

Manfred Rommel Airport Stuttgart is 10.1 km from the property.

Reviews of FeWo - Zur Alten Wäscherei - Zentrumsnah - Garage inklusiv

The average score from 49 Booking.com reviews is 9.7/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for FeWo - Zur Alten Wäscherei - Zentrumsnah - Garage inklusiv yet. Add yours on topstuttgarthotels.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10